Wrigley-Cross Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Poul Anderson listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1.  Anderson, Poul & Karen.  Dahut: The King of Ys: Book III
New York Baen 1988 First Edition Paperback Signed by Authors
1st edition, wraps (paperback), SIGNED by both authors, minute edgewear otherwise Fine.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2.  Anderson, Poul & Karen.  Gallicenae: The King of Ys: Book II
New York Baen 1987 First Edition Paperback Signed by Authors
1st edition, wraps (paperback), SIGNED by both authors, book store stamp otherwise Near Fine.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3.  Anderson, Poul.  Fire Time
New York Ballantine 1975 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author
1st paperback edition, wraps, SIGNED, Near Fine.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4.  Anderson, Poul.  Star Ways
New York Ace N.D. First Edition Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author
1st paperback edition, wraps, SIGNED, Near Fine.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5.  Anderson, Poul.  The Devil's Game
New York Pocket Books 1980 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author
1st edition, wraps (paperback), SIGNED, Near Fine.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6.  Anderson, Poul.  Three Worlds to Conquer
New York Pyramid 1964 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author
1st edition, wraps (paperback), SIGNED, Near Fine.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7.  Anderson, Poul.  Vault of the Ages
New York Avon Camelot 1969 First Edition Paperback Near Fine Signed by Author
1st paperback edition, wraps, SIGNED, Near Fine.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Phillips Oppenheim Ramsey Campbell >>>


Try these sites for other Poul Anderson Listings

Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Thebooksend.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Calhounbookstore.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Aldertonbooks.com
Daylight-books.com
Jondalbook.com
Iconoclastbooks.net
Danabooksonline.com
Pellabooks.com
Thompsonrarebooks.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Kbookscanada.com
Gloversbookery.com
Davesoldebookshop.com
Dunbarbooks.com
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Valariesvolumesonline.com
Trivillagebooks.com
Cecepleasingpages.com
Thebookshop.com
Ozzbooks.com.au
Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Fleamarketbooks.com
Findersbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Thebooknook.ca
Astronomybook.net
Bookendsusedbooks.com
Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Llfbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions